BILJARTCOMPETITIE ZUID OOST DRENTHE
Info
Agenda 2019/2020
Boete's
Formulieren
Wij over onszelf
Klasse 1
Klasse 2
Programma Klasse 2
Stand Tweede Klasse
K2 Wedstrijduitslag
K2-Uitslag-detail
Stand Individueel K2
Finale
Notulen 2019
Spelersoverz./Wijz.
Wedstrijdregelement
Het bestuur
Info Nieuwe Clubs
Geschiedenis

STAND  14-03-2020

Lidnr Naam Team Pnt Prt gem
1 Hogenbirk A. Zwartemeer 2 32 19 97,11%
2 Ottens E. Zwartemeer 2 30 20 92,17%
3 Poelman Marcel Postkantoor 1 30 20 90,49%
4 Walda R. Zwartemeer 1 28 21 90,40%
5 Nijland G. Nachdwacht 3 26 18 90,62%
6 Koehoorn Roelof Trefpunt 1 26 18 90,00%
7 Poelman Eit Viersprong 1 25 20 93,99%
8 Zaan Bertus Aole Stee 3 24 18 92,52%
9 Sanders Bart Oosterhof 2 24 19 92,11%
10 Kocks A. Zwartemeer 1 22 15 95,66%
11 Wessels Tonny Aole Stee 1 22 17 91,60%
12 Jagt Bert Sr. Viersprong 1 22 19 88,38%
13 Hartgers Arjan Postkantoor 1 21 18 90,67%
14 Jagt T. Aole Stee 1 21 20 90,89%
15 Funke J. Zwartemeer 1 21 21 87,72%
16 Helmich B. Nachdwacht 2 20 18 88,91%
17 Been Flip Het Café 1 20 19 89,97%
18 Peters R. Zwartemeer 1 20 19 89,88%
19 Zaan Heinie Aole Stee 3 20 21 84,00%
20 Walda G. Zwartemeer 1 19 12 97,14%
21 Lunenborg Vera Het Café 1 19 16 93,62%
22 Strijker R.J. Zwartemeer 1 19 16 90,76%
23 Valke N. Aole Stee 1 19 17 91,53%
24 Rink Jakop Trefpunt 1 18 13 89,74%
25 Robben Richard The Corner 1 18 17 87,54%
26 Kloppenburg G. Zwartemeer 2 18 17 84,00%
27 Bosman Steven Nachdwacht 3 18 18 87,04%
28 Lanjouw Lute The Corner 1 18 19 88,57%
29 Kolker Bennie The Corner 1 18 20 85,04%
30 Koers Gert Viersprong 1 18 20 83,36%
31 Wardenburg K. Zwartemeer 2 18 21 85,22%
32 Knol Joop Nachdwacht 3 16 16 83,50%
33 Veenstra H. Zwartemeer 2 16 17 90,69%
34 Benes Gerrie Aole Stee 3 16 21 85,08%
35 Lassche H. Oosterhof 2 15 15 92,98%
36 Schink Andreas Nachdwacht 2 15 19 91,74%
37 Aa v.d. Peter Oosterhof 2 15 19 88,63%
38 Kuipers Jack Viersprong 1 15 19 85,66%
39 Schink M. Nachdwacht 2 14 14 83,14%
40 Meijering Jans Trefpunt 1 14 16 88,03%
41 Ahlen Erwin Aole Stee 3 14 17 83,94%
42 Moorman Jeff Het Café 1 14 17 80,94%
43 Schoenmaker G. The Corner 1 14 18 90,76%
44 Paas G. Nachdwacht 3 14 18 89,50%
45 Mink Georg Aole Stee 1 14 19 88,80%
46 Eggengoor Leroy Aole Stee 1 14 19 88,73%
47 Vries de R. Oosterhof 2 13 10 87,31%
48 Hummel Albert Oosterhof 2 12 8 90,50%
49 Westerveen A. Nachdwacht 2 12 10 91,95%
50 Harms Wopke Viersprong 1 12 11 87,22%
51 Meijering Wilko Trefpunt 1 12 18 79,29%
52 Reening Bennie Postkantoor 1 11 11 92,31%
53 Groot de A. The Corner 1 11 12 76,00%
54 van de Velde H. Nachdwacht 2 10 7 94,51%
55 Poede E. Oosterhof 2 10 10 86,79%
56 Zeben van Marcel The Corner 1 10 11 84,51%
57 Bos Cent Trefpunt 1 10 11 82,82%
58 Pruim Klaas Trefpunt 1 10 12 82,59%
59 Jagt Bert Jr. Viersprong 1 10 16 86,78%
60 Alferink Harry Trefpunt 1 9 10 82,23%
61 Snijder Robert Het Café 1 8 8 90,00%
62 Hoving Erik Postkantoor 1 8 10 73,20%
63 Sulmann Harry Aole Stee 3 6 8 91,55%
64 Bakker E. Nachdwacht 2 6 10 74,40%
65 Graaf de Rick Het Café 1 4 12 63,00%
66 Doldersum Adrie Het Café 1 4 16 61,00%