BILJARTCOMPETITIE ZUID OOST DRENTHE
Info
Agenda 2019/2020
Boete's
Formulieren
Wij over onszelf
Sponsors
Klasse 1
Klasse 2
Finale
Notulen 2019
Spelersoverz./Wijz.
Punten 2019-2020
The Corner
Het Café
Nachdwacht
Aole Stee
Oosterhof
De Drie Paardjes
Postkantoor
De Snip
Trefpunt
de Viersprong
Zwartemeer
Wedstrijdregelement
Het bestuur
Info Nieuwe Clubs
Geschiedenis

Laatste wijziging 7-12-19

Lidnr Naam Club/Teamnummer Huidig Partijen Punten Gemaakte Car Beurten Gem Toekomst
101 Meijering Jans Trefpunt 1 59 9 6 446 227 1,96 58,94
102 Alferink Harry Trefpunt 1 61 6 7 348 173 2,01 60,35
104 Meijering Wilko Trefpunt 1 49 9 6 330 216 1,53 45,83
107 Pruim Klaas Trefpunt 1 38 5 8 187 144 1,30 38,96
108 Rink Jakop Trefpunt 1 36 8 10 258 218 1,18 35,50
109 Bos Cent Trefpunt 1 27 6 8 147 163 0,90 27,06
110 Smit Mark Trefpunt 1 25 4 0 44 122 0,36 10,82
111 Koehoorn Roelof Trefpunt 1 36 8 14 273 234 1,17 35,00
131 Ahlen Erwin Aole Stee 3 37 11 8 334 270 1,24 37,11
132 Benes Gerrie Aole Stee 3 39 13 12 410 372 1,10 33,06
133 Berken Patrick Aole Stee 3 35 1 0 30 28 1,07 32,14
134 Zaan Heinie Aole Stee 3 69 13 14 796 373 2,13 64,02
135 Zaan Bertus Aole Stee 3 33 9 11 272 236 1,15 34,58
136 Sulmann Harry Aole Stee 3 74 5 4 332 138 2,41 72,17
139 Hoppe Gregory Aole Stee Reserves 25 4 4 86 116 0,74 22,24
141 Mink Georg Aole Stee 1 48 11 6 463 333 1,39 41,71
142 Wessels Tonny Aole Stee 1 46 7 10 315 208 1,51 45,43
143 de Jonge Joop Aole Stee Reserves 25 4 2 80 127 0,63 18,90
144 Valke N. Aole Stee 1 25 8 7 181 236 0,77 23,01
147 Wessels Christian Aole Stee 1 25 2 2 49 79 0,62 18,61
148 Boers Willem Aole Stee Reserves 46 1 0 33 26 1,27 38,08
150 Jagt T. Aole Stee 1 48 9 9 367 223 1,65 49,37
151 Hummel Jan Aole Stee 1 25 1 0 14 35 0,40 12,00
152 Staphorst Harrie Aole Stee Reserves 41 1 0 30 23 1,30 39,13
153 Gringhuis Henk Aole Stee 2 44 9 8 319 232 1,38 41,25
154 Fuhler Henk Aole Stee 2 35 7 6 230 177 1,30 38,98
155 Sturre Herman Aole Stee 2 33 9 12 247 218 1,13 33,99
156 Eggengoor Leroy Aole Stee 1 48 10 6 414 279 1,48 44,52
160 Huiskes Monique Aole Stee 2 25 8 2 130 216 0,60 18,06
161 Strating Jans Aole Stee 2 33 7 3 201 192 1,05 31,41
171 Boelens R. De Snip 1 77 1 2 77 25 3,08 92,40
172 Sterken Henk De Snip 1 92 11 12 880 277 3,18 95,31
173 Geraedts Peter De Snip 2 44 10 11 371 262 1,42 42,48
176 Buist H. De Snip 2 28 10 12 239 267 0,90 26,85
177 Dokter E. De Snip 1 25 7 8 131 171 0,77 22,98
179 Oosting Geert De Snip 1 55 12 13 588 395 1,49 44,66
180 Oosting Jan De Snip 1 51 9 9 406 226 1,80 53,89
181 Lahuis Geert De Snip 2 28 9 6 217 226 0,96 28,81
186 Kosse Richard De Snip 2 64 10 8 503 271 1,86 55,68
188 Benjamins Geert De Snip 2 25 11 13 246 298 0,83 24,77
190 Wolbers Bennie De Snip 1 53 5 8 207 120 1,73 51,75
220 Doldersum Johan Het Café Reserves 71 1 0 52 31 1,68 50,32
222 Been Flip Het Café 1 37 10 14 350 250 1,40 42,00
223 Wolters Michel Het Café 1 26 7 4 160 236 0,68 20,34
224 Snijder Robert Het Café 1 29 1 2 29 30 0,97 29,00
226 Doldersum Adrie Het Café 1 25 10 4 156 258 0,60 18,14
230 Moorman Jeff Het Café 1 25 13 8 259 389 0,67 19,97
231 Graaf de Rick Het Café 1 25 5 2 73 103 0,71 21,26
235 Lunenborg Vera Het Café 1 50 8 9 380 224 1,70 50,89
320 Poelman Marcel Postkantoor 1 27 13 22 329 334 0,99 29,55
321 Hoving Erik Postkantoor 1 25 7 6 128 172 0,74 22,33
322 Hartgers Arjan Postkantoor 1 28 11 14 281 300 0,94 28,10
323 Nijmeijer Erik Postkantoor 1 28 1 0 27 26 1,04 31,15
325 Reins Henk Postkantoor 1 46 1 0 40 35 1,14 34,29
326 Boer Geellis Postkantoor 1 64 4 4 236 110 2,15 64,36
329 Vries de Michel Postkantoor 1 28 5 1 103 148 0,70 20,88
330 Reening Bennie Postkantoor 1 34 7 7 218 197 1,11 33,20
332 Jagt Alex Postkantoor 1 37 6 2 156 163 0,96 28,71
372 Aa v.d. Peter Oosterhof 2 25 12 9 273 385 0,71 21,27
374 Smit G.J. Oosterhof 1 41 8 14 304 206 1,48 44,27
377 Bartelds L. Oosterhof 1 40 10 13 376 275 1,37 41,02
378 Lamberts G. Oosterhof 1 37 10 8 308 252 1,22 36,67
379 Tombergen J. Oosterhof 1 28 1 2 28 28 1,00 30,00
382 Kemper D. Oosterhof 1 25 9 13 215 270 0,80 23,89
386 Hummel Albert Oosterhof 2 25 5 8 121 142 0,85 25,56
388 Tapken Henk Oosterhof 1 36 12 14 366 306 1,20 35,88
390 Poede E. Oosterhof 2 28 7 8 168 169 0,99 29,82
391 Lassche H. Oosterhof 2 66 9 10 586 227 2,58 77,44
398 Sanders Bart Oosterhof 2 31 12 16 338 315 1,07 32,19
401 Vries de R. Oosterhof 2 25 5 6 111 119 0,93 27,98
443 Nijland Gerrie Nachdwacht 1 25 13 14 292 390 0,75 22,46
444 Nijland G. Nachdwacht 3 35 13 20 418 305 1,37 41,11
445 Immink Bennie Nachdwacht 1 50 8 4 298 214 1,39 41,78
446 Ebeltjes Wietse Nachdwacht 1 56 8 6 370 237 1,56 46,84
447 Schiphouwer H. Nachdwacht 1 48 8 4 317 207 1,53 45,94
448 Kuhl Bennie Nachdwacht 1 45 8 14 339 244 1,39 41,68
449 Bos Bé Nachdwacht 1 25 9 6 162 259 0,63 18,76
451 Bakker E. Nachdwacht 2 25 8 6 171 206 0,83 24,90
452 Paas G. Nachdwacht 3 49 11 14 516 316 1,63 48,99
453 Groen Lammert Nachdwacht Reserves 34 1 0 28 29 0,97 28,97
455 Westerveen A. Nachdwacht 2 49 7 8 313 163 1,92 57,61
456 Bosman Steven Nachdwacht 3 67 12 12 713 335 2,13 63,85
458 van de Velde H. Nachdwacht 2 39 4 4 141 107 1,32 39,53
459 Schink Andreas Nachdwacht 2 55 10 3 492 293 1,68 50,38
460 Helmich B. Nachdwacht 2 36 10 10 314 265 1,18 35,55
464 Wanders A. Nachdwacht 2 36 2 2 71 64 1,11 33,28
465 Knol Joop Nachdwacht 3 25 11 14 233 306 0,76 22,84
466 Schink M. Nachdwacht 2 25 9 8 187 288 0,65 19,48
470 Koers W. Nachdwacht Reserves 25 3 6 75 55 1,36 40,91
621 Jagt Bert Sr. Viersprong 1 28 10 14 258 274 0,94 28,25
622 Harms Wopke Viersprong 1 32 7 6 199 188 1,06 31,76
624 Jagt Bert Jr. Viersprong 1 37 6 2 177 170 1,04 31,24
625 Koers Gert Viersprong 1 32 11 6 276 289 0,96 28,65
627 Poelman Eit Viersprong 1 39 11 15 403 324 1,24 37,31
629 Kuipers Jack Viersprong 1 29 10 5 224 256 0,88 26,25
702 Funke J. Zwartemeer 1 38 11 10 359 305 1,18 35,31
703 Peters R. Zwartemeer 1 36 9 8 311 252 1,23 37,02
704 Kloppenburg G. Zwartemeer 2 25 8 4 151 214 0,71 21,17
705 Wardenburg K. Zwartemeer 2 40 12 16 448 339 1,32 39,65
708 Hogenbirk A. Zwartemeer 2 40 11 16 417 281 1,48 44,52
711 Walda G. Zwartemeer 1 35 8 11 268 238 1,13 33,78
713 Walda R. Zwartemeer 1 34 11 16 336 328 1,02 30,73
717 Peters B. Zwartemeer Reserves 50 3 2 137 83 1,65 49,52
718 Kocks A. Zwartemeer 1 28 7 10 184 184 1,00 30,00
721 Strijker R.J. Zwartemeer 1 37 9 10 294 208 1,41 42,40
722 Ottens E. Zwartemeer 2 77 12 18 854 336 2,54 76,25
724 Veenstra H. Zwartemeer 2 36 9 6 293 277 1,06 31,73
750 Schoenmaker G. The Corner 1 78 12 16 893 378 2,36 70,87
751 Robben Richard The Corner 1 70 9 4 507 254 2,00 59,88
752 Lanjouw Lute The Corner 1 49 10 8 420 263 1,60 47,91
754 Wolters J. The Corner 1 26 4 4 86 86 1,00 30,00
755 Kolker Bennie The Corner 1 47 11 6 416 262 1,59 47,63
756 Zeben van Marcel The Corner Reserves 27 6 6 143 152 0,94 28,22
757 Groot de A. The Corner Reserves 25 3 0 31 72 0,43 12,92
841 Velthuis Fabian De Drie Paardjes 1 59 9 6 451 232 1,94 58,32
842 de Boer Siebrand De Drie Paardjes 1 44 9 6 284 217 1,31 39,26
843 Scherpen Harry De Drie Paardjes 1 36 5 5 163 111 1,47 44,05
844 Exel Rieks De Drie Paardjes 1 25 8 2 153 256 0,60 17,93
845 Koning M. De Drie Paardjes 2 32 9 14 275 264 1,04 31,25
846 Wiegman Richard De Drie Paardjes 1 40 4 0 135 101 1,34 40,10
849 Koning Pasqual De Drie Paardjes 2 57 10 16 531 273 1,95 58,35
850 Bruinsma Koert De Drie Paardjes 2 59 11 9 556 340 1,64 49,06
851 Warringa Willy De Drie Paardjes 2 47 9 3 303 215 1,41 42,28
852 Velde van de M. De Drie Paardjes 1 28 10 10 261 268 0,97 29,22
855 Robben Ruud De Drie Paardjes 2 63 11 16 680 301 2,26 67,77