BILJARTCOMPETITIE ZUID OOST DRENTHE
Info
Agenda 2018/2019
Boete's
Formulieren
Wij over onszelf
Sponsors
Klasse 1
Klasse 2
Finale
Notulen 2017
Notulen 2018
Spelersoverz./Wijz.
Punten 2018-2019
The Corner
Crazy Time
Het Café
Nachdwacht
Olde Stee
Oosterhof
Pierrot
The Pit
Postkantoor
De Snip
Trefpunt
de Viersprong
Zwartemeer
Wedstrijdregelement
Het bestuur
Info Nieuwe Clubs
Geschiedenis

Laatste wijziging 08-12-2018

Lidnr Naam Club/Teamnummer Huidig Partijen Punten Gemaakte Car Beurten Gem Toekomst
101 Meijering Jans Trefpunt 1 65 11 9 589 310 1,90 57,00
102 Alferink Harry Trefpunt 1 57 5 6 232 119 1,95 58,49
104 Meijering Wilko Trefpunt 1 38 12 16 424 264 1,61 48,18
107 Pruim Klaas Trefpunt 1 35 8 8 277 240 1,15 34,63
108 Rink Jakop Trefpunt 1 28 4 2 92 98 0,94 28,16
109 Bos Cent Trefpunt 1 26 10 12 262 292 0,90 26,92
110 Smit Mark Trefpunt 1 25 5 0 63 170 0,37 11,12
138 Velema Sjors Olde Stee 1 36 5 4 157 139 1,13 33,88
139 Hoppe Gregory Olde Stee Reserves 25 1 2 25 26 0,96 28,85
141 Mink Georg Olde Stee 1 43 13 21 539 315 1,71 51,33
142 Wessels Tonny Olde Stee 1 43 8 10 337 214 1,57 47,24
143 de Jonge Joop Olde Stee Reserves 25 2 2 47 55 0,85 25,64
144 Valke N. Olde Stee 1 25 8 10 159 215 0,74 22,19
148 Boers Willem Olde Stee Reserves 42 5 3 205 143 1,43 43,01
151 Hummel Jan Olde Stee 1 25 6 2 119 177 0,67 20,17
152 Staphorst Harrie Olde Stee 2 43 9 8 325 281 1,16 34,70
153 Gringhuis Henk Olde Stee 2 44 10 9 417 304 1,37 41,15
154 Fuhler Henk Olde Stee 2 38 10 10 330 268 1,23 36,94
155 Sturre Herman Olde Stee 2 36 9 10 278 275 1,01 30,33
156 Eggengoor Leroy Olde Stee 1 42 10 10 375 249 1,51 45,18
158 Graaf de Patrick Olde Stee Reserves 52 3 0 108 74 1,46 43,78
159 Eggengoor H. Olde Stee Reserves 60 1 2 60 29 2,07 62,07
171 Boelens R. De Snip 1 84 6 2 403 170 2,37 71,12
172 Sterken Henk De Snip 1 87 10 12 703 226 3,11 93,32
173 Geraedts Peter De Snip 2 34 10 16 329 220 1,50 44,86
174 Bos P. De Snip Reserves 25 2 2 36 48 0,75 22,50
177 Dokter E. De Snip 1 25 9 12 211 270 0,78 23,44
179 Oosting Geert De Snip 1 61 12 13 650 328 1,98 59,45
180 Oosting Jan De Snip 1 47 7 10 318 180 1,77 53,00
181 Lahuis Geert De Snip 2 30 8 9 208 205 1,01 30,44
186 Kosse Richard De Snip 2 60 9 12 515 257 2,00 60,12
188 Benjamins Geert De Snip 2 25 10 8 210 285 0,74 22,11
189 Bos Johan De Snip 2 25 7 8 139 179 0,78 23,30
222 Been Flip Het Café 1 40 14 12 471 392 1,20 36,05
223 Wolters Michel Het Café 1 26 17 20 406 460 0,88 26,48
224 Snijder Robert Het Café 1 30 13 15 370 386 0,96 28,76
226 Doldersum Adrie Het Café 2 25 15 5 270 455 0,59 17,80
230 Moorman Jeff Het Café 2 25 15 16 314 431 0,73 21,86
231 Graaf de Rick Het Café 2 25 12 10 230 390 0,59 17,69
235 Lunenborg Vera Het Café 1 51 14 9 547 338 1,62 48,55
320 Poelman Marcel Postkantoor 1 33 13 14 366 393 0,93 27,94
321 Hoving Erik Postkantoor 1 25 5 10 125 153 0,82 24,51
322 Hartgers Arjan Postkantoor 1 28 11 12 285 304 0,94 28,13
323 Nijmeijer Erik Postkantoor 1 31 3 2 89 86 1,03 31,05
326 Boer Geellis Postkantoor 1 59 3 6 177 72 2,46 73,75
329 Vries de Michel Postkantoor 1 25 7 10 154 164 0,94 28,17
330 Reening Bennie Postkantoor 1 34 4 2 102 104 0,98 29,42
331 Wilting Arjan Postkantoor Reserves 25 1 0 11 32 0,34 10,31
332 Jagt Alex Postkantoor 1 33 8 12 254 220 1,15 34,64
372 Aa v.d. Peter Oosterhof 2 25 10 8 216 266 0,81 24,36
374 Smit G.J. Oosterhof Reserves 41 2 2 81 55 1,47 44,18
375 Koehoorn Roelof Oosterhof 2 34 9 4 226 208 1,09 32,60
376 Hemelaar Patricia Oosterhof Reserves 25 4 4 77 118 0,65 19,58
377 Bartelds L. Oosterhof 1 39 8 3 317 250 1,27 38,04
378 Lamberts G. Oosterhof 1 37 9 2 253 204 1,24 37,21
379 Tombergen J. Oosterhof 1 32 6 2 163 160 1,02 30,56
382 Kemper D. Oosterhof 1 25 8 8 154 220 0,70 21,00
386 Hummel Albert Oosterhof 2 25 9 8 204 313 0,65 19,55
388 Tapken Henk Oosterhof 1 34 9 8 267 239 1,12 33,51
390 Poede E. Oosterhof Reserves 28 3 0 48 57 0,84 25,26
391 Lassche H. Oosterhof 2 71 9 7 480 234 2,05 61,54
398 Sanders Bart Oosterhof 2 33 9 12 264 243 1,09 32,59
401 Vries de R. Oosterhof 2 25 5 5 103 142 0,73 21,76
442 Lambers Joop Nachdwacht 3 129 5 0 418 132 3,17 95,00
443 Nijland Gerrie Nachdwacht Reserves 25 1 0 20 39 0,51 15,38
444 Nijland G. Nachdwacht 3 35 13 16 415 374 1,11 33,29
445 Immink Bennie Nachdwacht 1 50 9 8 402 237 1,70 50,89
446 Ebeltjes Wietse Nachdwacht 1 58 8 10 438 223 1,96 58,92
447 Schiphouwer H, Nachdwacht 1 48 8 10 360 203 1,77 53,20
448 Kuhl Bennie Nachdwacht 1 44 9 10 351 254 1,38 41,46
449 Bos Bé Nachdwacht 1 25 9 8 201 243 0,83 24,81
451 Bakker E. Nachdwacht 2 25 4 6 97 109 0,89 26,70
452 Paas G. Nachdwacht 3 44 8 7 321 191 1,68 50,42
455 Westerveen A. Nachdwacht 2 56 9 8 452 267 1,69 50,79
456 Bosman Steven Nachdwacht 3 59 13 24 761 329 2,31 69,39
458 van de Velde H. Nachdwacht 2 47 7 4 286 195 1,47 44,00
459 Schink Andreas Nachdwacht 2 57 10 10 502 298 1,68 50,54
460 Helmich B. Nachdwacht 2 38 11 10 377 308 1,22 36,72
464 Wanders A. Nachdwacht 2 32 4 2 98 102 0,96 28,82
465 Knol Joop Nachdwacht 3 27 9 12 222 253 0,88 26,32
466 Schink M. Nachdwacht 2 25 10 4 188 283 0,66 19,93
470 Koers W. Nachdwacht Reserves 30 3 0 55 107 0,51 15,42
580 Ahlen Erwin Crazy Time 1 35 9 9 308 242 1,27 38,18
583 Benes Gerrie Crazy Time 1 40 12 12 397 316 1,26 37,69
589 Zaan Heinie Crazy Time 1 63 11 10 559 254 2,20 66,02
590 Zaan Bertus Crazy Time 1 36 10 10 295 249 1,18 35,54
596 Sulmann Harry Crazy Time 1 73 8 7 469 227 2,07 61,98
621 Jagt Bert Sr. Viersprong 1 27 8 10 197 224 0,88 26,38
622 Harms Wopke Viersprong 1 33 6 6 183 183 1,00 30,00
624 Jagt Bert Jr. Viersprong 1 34 9 8 284 260 1,09 32,77
625 Koers Gert Viersprong 1 31 12 12 331 344 0,96 28,87
627 Poelman Eit Viersprong 1 36 11 13 374 307 1,22 36,55
629 Kuipers Jack Viersprong 1 31 9 8 236 268 0,88 26,42
702 Funke J. Zwartemeer 1 36 12 14 386 298 1,30 38,86
703 Peters R. Zwartemeer 1 35 11 16 358 319 1,12 33,67
704 Kloppenburg G. Zwartemeer 2 25 10 6 219 272 0,81 24,15
705 Wardenburg K. Zwartemeer 2 38 10 8 340 253 1,34 40,32
707 Jongbloed M. Zwartemeer Reserves 25 1 0 14 22 0,64 19,09
708 Hogenbirk A. Zwartemeer 2 41 10 8 351 256 1,37 41,13
711 Walda G. Zwartemeer 1 37 10 9 326 294 1,11 33,27
713 Walda R. Zwartemeer 1 32 11 14 313 289 1,08 32,49
717 Peters B. Zwartemeer Reserves 51 3 2 118 71 1,66 49,86
721 Strijker R.J. Zwartemeer 1 38 10 12 330 238 1,39 41,60
722 Ottens E. Zwartemeer 2 76 11 9 766 299 2,56 76,86
724 Veenstra H. Zwartemeer 2 33 6 5 190 172 1,10 33,14
750 Schoenmaker G. The Corner 1 82 9 6 592 244 2,43 72,79
751 Robben Richard The Corner 1 72 10 8 606 283 2,14 64,24
752 Lanjouw Lute The Corner 1 48 10 14 440 280 1,57 47,14
754 Wolters J. The Corner 1 27 9 10 204 219 0,93 27,95
755 Kolker Bennie The Corner 1 45 12 16 495 284 1,74 52,29
773 Cremers Bert Pierrot 1 42 9 10 333 240 1,39 41,63
774 Huiskes Monique Pierrot 1 25 8 6 146 218 0,67 20,09
780 Poker Herman Pierrot 1 30 3 3 78 79 0,99 29,62
781 Slagter Martin Pierrot 1 35 9 10 269 240 1,12 33,63
782 Bakker Gerrie Pierrot 1 25 7 8 151 215 0,70 21,07
784 Hemel Jan Pierrot 1 25 9 10 179 208 0,86 25,82
841 Velthuis Fabian The Pit 1 64 8 10 427 226 1,89 56,68
842 de Boer Siebrand The Pit 1 45 9 7 364 256 1,42 42,66
843 Scherpen Harry The Pit 1 34 9 6 274 220 1,25 37,36
844 Exel Rieks The Pit 1 25 9 6 190 250 0,76 22,80
845 Koning M. The Pit 2 29 9 16 258 238 1,08 32,52
849 Koning Pasqual The Pit 2 55 9 11 473 249 1,90 56,99
850 Bruinsma Koert The Pit 2 51 10 10 425 264 1,61 48,30
851 Warringa Willy The Pit 2 50 8 14 398 239 1,67 49,96
852 Velde van de M. The Pit Reserves 27 5 6 111 128 0,87 26,02
855 Robben Ruud The Pit 2 74 9 6 563 258 2,18 65,47