BILJARTCOMPETITIE ZUID OOST DRENTHE
Info
Boete's
Formulieren
Wij over onszelf
Sponsors
Klasse 1
Klasse 2
Finale
Notulen 2018
Spelersoverz./Wijz.
Punten 2018-2019
The Corner
Crazy Time
Het Café
Nachdwacht
Olde Stee
Oosterhof
Pierrot
The Pit
Postkantoor
De Snip
Trefpunt
de Viersprong
Zwartemeer
Wedstrijdregelement
Het bestuur
Info Nieuwe Clubs
Geschiedenis

Laatste wijziging 2-5-19

Lidnr Naam Club/Teamnummer Huidig Partijen Punten Gemaakte Car Beurten Gem Toekomst
101 Meijering Jans Trefpunt 1 58 26 27 1374 704 1,95 58,55
102 Alferink Harry Trefpunt 1 61 10 12 513 253 2,03 60,83
104 Meijering Wilko Trefpunt 1 49 28 38 1131 692 1,63 49,03
107 Pruim Klaas Trefpunt 1 36 20 26 689 537 1,28 38,49
108 Rink Jakop Trefpunt 1 37 16 19 478 394 1,21 36,40
109 Bos Cent Trefpunt 1 27 20 26 503 553 0,91 27,29
110 Smit Mark Trefpunt 1 25 15 2 224 513 0,44 13,10
138 Velema Sjors Olde Stee 1 36 6 4 183 162 1,13 33,89
139 Hoppe Gregory Olde Stee Reserves 25 11 10 224 331 0,68 20,30
141 Mink Georg Olde Stee 1 48 29 27 1155 729 1,58 47,53
142 Wessels Tonny Olde Stee 1 48 22 28 909 588 1,55 46,38
143 de Jonge Joop Olde Stee Reserves 25 11 4 195 274 0,71 21,35
144 Valke N. Olde Stee 1 25 22 22 454 647 0,70 21,05
148 Boers Willem Olde Stee Reserves 42 6 5 247 162 1,52 45,74
151 Hummel Jan Olde Stee 1 25 24 10 415 697 0,60 17,86
152 Staphorst Harrie Olde Stee 2 39 23 28 851 628 1,36 40,65
153 Gringhuis Henk Olde Stee 2 42 25 28 1009 686 1,47 44,13
154 Fuhler Henk Olde Stee 2 36 14 12 448 384 1,17 35,00
155 Sturre Herman Olde Stee 2 33 23 28 697 639 1,09 32,72
156 Eggengoor Leroy Olde Stee 1 45 27 29 1055 663 1,59 47,74
158 Graaf de Patrick Olde Stee Reserves 52 3 0 108 74 1,46 43,78
159 Eggengoor H. Olde Stee Reserves 60 2 2 97 53 1,83 54,91
171 Boelens R. De Snip 1 75 17 10 1096 425 2,58 77,36
172 Sterken Henk De Snip 1 94 25 26 1895 618 3,07 91,99
173 Geraedts Peter De Snip 2 43 27 30 919 624 1,47 44,18
174 Bos P. De Snip Reserves 25 2 2 36 48 0,75 22,50
176 Buist H. De Snip Reserves 25 12 14 252 267 0,94 28,31
177 Dokter E. De Snip 1 25 23 21 505 649 0,78 23,34
179 Oosting Geert De Snip 1 60 29 23 1457 793 1,84 55,12
180 Oosting Jan De Snip 1 51 23 26 1048 612 1,71 51,37
181 Lahuis Geert De Snip 2 30 22 22 576 627 0,92 27,56
186 Kosse Richard De Snip 2 60 25 34 1411 657 2,15 64,43
188 Benjamins Geert De Snip 2 25 27 30 594 714 0,83 24,96
189 Bos Johan De Snip 2 25 8 10 164 201 0,82 24,48
222 Been Flip Het Café 1 36 37 38 1234 994 1,24 37,24
223 Wolters Michel Het Café 1 27 40 42 941 1079 0,87 26,16
224 Snijder Robert Het Café 1 29 38 39 1032 1059 0,97 29,24
226 Doldersum Adrie Het Café 2 25 43 13 693 1291 0,54 16,10
230 Moorman Jeff Het Café 2 25 37 35 751 1015 0,74 22,20
231 Graaf de Rick Het Café 2 25 27 19 520 835 0,62 18,68
235 Lunenborg Vera Het Café 1 49 33 29 1413 849 1,66 49,93
320 Poelman Marcel Postkantoor 1 28 28 28 734 805 0,91 27,35
321 Hoving Erik Postkantoor 1 25 11 14 247 306 0,81 24,22
322 Hartgers Arjan Postkantoor 1 27 29 35 737 777 0,95 28,46
323 Nijmeijer Erik Postkantoor 1 28 9 6 246 260 0,95 28,38
326 Boer Geellis Postkantoor 1 63 7 10 374 177 2,11 63,39
327 Voorde ten Marko Postkantoor Reserves 25 1 0 17 52 0,33 9,81
329 Vries de Michel Postkantoor 1 28 17 18 378 409 0,92 27,73
330 Reening Bennie Postkantoor 1 31 12 10 336 300 1,12 33,60
331 Wilting Arjan Postkantoor Reserves 25 1 0 11 32 0,34 10,31
332 Jagt Alex Postkantoor 1 35 20 32 658 530 1,24 37,25
372 Aa v.d. Peter Oosterhof 2 25 20 18 425 526 0,81 24,24
374 Smit G.J. Oosterhof Reserves 38 9 10 343 253 1,36 40,67
375 Koehoorn Roelof Oosterhof 2 33 23 26 664 553 1,20 36,02
376 Hemelaar Patricia Oosterhof Reserves 25 7 4 139 199 0,70 20,95
377 Bartelds L. Oosterhof 1 38 20 23 747 554 1,35 40,45
378 Lamberts G. Oosterhof 1 37 24 16 733 595 1,23 36,96
379 Tombergen J. Oosterhof 1 29 12 6 322 344 0,94 28,08
382 Kemper D. Oosterhof 1 25 23 26 467 619 0,75 22,63
386 Hummel Albert Oosterhof 2 25 20 23 452 642 0,70 21,12
388 Tapken Henk Oosterhof 1 34 23 32 733 607 1,21 36,23
390 Poede E. Oosterhof Reserves 28 11 11 251 272 0,92 27,68
391 Lassche H. Oosterhof 2 62 22 19 1220 553 2,21 66,18
398 Sanders Bart Oosterhof 2 32 22 24 627 607 1,03 30,99
401 Vries de R. Oosterhof 2 25 19 15 363 516 0,70 21,10
442 Lambers Joop Nachdwacht 3 106 16 4 1309 388 3,37 101,21
443 Nijland Gerrie Nachdwacht Reserves 25 15 8 282 409 0,69 20,68
444 Nijland G. Nachdwacht 3 34 32 38 990 845 1,17 35,15
445 Immink Bennie Nachdwacht 1 52 12 10 520 314 1,66 49,68
446 Ebeltjes Wietse Nachdwacht 1 59 23 19 1171 625 1,87 56,21
447 Schiphouwer H, Nachdwacht 1 53 22 18 916 576 1,59 47,71
448 Kuhl Bennie Nachdwacht 1 44 25 32 1027 678 1,51 45,44
449 Bos Bé Nachdwacht 1 26 24 18 508 683 0,74 22,31
451 Bakker E. Nachdwacht 2 25 9 14 214 257 0,83 24,98
452 Paas G. Nachdwacht 3 50 24 18 969 592 1,64 49,10
455 Westerveen A. Nachdwacht 2 52 21 20 965 593 1,63 48,82
456 Bosman Steven Nachdwacht 3 68 33 32 1772 799 2,22 66,53
458 van de Velde H. Nachdwacht 2 45 19 12 706 548 1,29 38,65
459 Schink Andreas Nachdwacht 2 52 24 28 1182 640 1,85 55,41
460 Helmich B. Nachdwacht 2 37 26 23 849 706 1,20 36,08
462 Benjamins S. Nachdwacht 2 25 1 2 25 27 0,93 27,78
464 Wanders A. Nachdwacht 2 38 14 12 397 330 1,20 36,09
465 Knol Joop Nachdwacht 3 27 27 30 636 769 0,83 24,81
466 Schink M. Nachdwacht 2 25 19 6 355 584 0,61 18,24
470 Koers W. Nachdwacht Reserves 25 4 0 76 142 0,54 16,06
580 Ahlen Erwin Crazy Time 1 38 22 22 739 602 1,23 36,83
583 Benes Gerrie Crazy Time 1 37 32 29 1039 798 1,30 39,06
586 Berken Patrick Crazy Time 1 37 5 6 159 138 1,15 34,57
589 Zaan Heinie Crazy Time 1 71 29 26 1644 718 2,29 68,69
590 Zaan Bertus Crazy Time 1 35 29 28 884 794 1,11 33,40
596 Sulmann Harry Crazy Time 1 69 18 19 1136 463 2,45 73,61
621 Jagt Bert Sr. Viersprong 1 27 17 24 433 465 0,93 27,94
622 Harms Wopke Viersprong 1 31 21 20 604 574 1,05 31,57
624 Jagt Bert Jr. Viersprong 1 33 22 24 696 572 1,22 36,50
625 Koers Gert Viersprong 1 29 26 29 684 649 1,05 31,62
627 Poelman Eit Viersprong 1 38 27 35 903 696 1,30 38,92
629 Kuipers Jack Viersprong 1 27 22 28 573 601 0,95 28,60
702 Funke J. Zwartemeer 1 38 28 30 886 700 1,27 37,97
703 Peters R. Zwartemeer 1 34 26 38 844 706 1,20 35,86
704 Kloppenburg G. Zwartemeer 2 25 22 16 461 599 0,77 23,09
705 Wardenburg K. Zwartemeer 2 41 27 25 909 686 1,33 39,75
707 Jongbloed M. Zwartemeer Reserves 25 4 2 71 119 0,60 17,90
708 Hogenbirk A. Zwartemeer 2 42 27 24 991 748 1,32 39,75
711 Walda G. Zwartemeer 1 34 25 35 833 721 1,16 34,66
713 Walda R. Zwartemeer 1 32 29 35 840 739 1,14 34,10
714 Jaspers R. Zwartemeer Reserves 25 1 2 25 60 0,42 12,50
715 Peters H. Zwartemeer Reserves 25 1 0 14 27 0,52 15,56
717 Peters B. Zwartemeer Reserves 51 7 4 292 174 1,68 50,34
718 Kocks A. Zwartemeer Reserves 25 1 0 25 26 0,96 28,85
721 Strijker R.J. Zwartemeer 1 41 22 16 741 602 1,23 36,93
722 Ottens E. Zwartemeer 2 78 29 21 1857 728 2,55 76,52
724 Veenstra H. Zwartemeer 2 34 21 30 692 575 1,20 36,10
750 Schoenmaker G. The Corner 1 71 26 34 1727 667 2,59 77,68
751 Robben Richard The Corner 1 66 27 26 1630 695 2,35 70,36
752 Lanjouw Lute The Corner 1 47 26 33 1128 695 1,62 48,69
754 Wolters J. The Corner 1 29 26 22 605 697 0,87 26,04
755 Kolker Bennie The Corner 1 50 29 24 1106 706 1,57 47,00
773 Cremers Bert Pierrot 1 43 25 26 966 614 1,57 47,20
774 Huiskes Monique Pierrot 1 25 21 20 419 561 0,75 22,41
780 Poker Herman Pierrot 1 38 19 15 560 462 1,21 36,36
781 Slagter Martin Pierrot 1 35 19 22 577 486 1,19 35,62
782 Bakker Gerrie Pierrot 1 25 20 16 420 599 0,70 21,04
784 Hemel Jan Pierrot 1 27 24 26 549 544 1,01 30,28
841 Velthuis Fabian The Pit 1 59 23 22 1153 584 1,97 59,23
842 de Boer Siebrand The Pit 1 43 26 28 989 672 1,47 44,15
843 Scherpen Harry The Pit 1 38 28 23 890 736 1,21 36,28
844 Exel Rieks The Pit 1 25 25 26 561 693 0,81 24,29
845 Koning M. The Pit 2 33 24 37 700 665 1,05 31,58
849 Koning Pasqual The Pit 2 59 24 25 1247 653 1,91 57,29
850 Bruinsma Koert The Pit 2 49 25 30 1111 561 1,98 59,41
851 Warringa Willy The Pit 2 51 23 31 1101 697 1,58 47,39
852 Velde van de M. The Pit 1 28 18 21 424 447 0,95 28,46
855 Robben Ruud The Pit 2 64 24 16 1311 623 2,10 63,13