BILJARTCOMPETITIE ZUID OOST DRENTHE
Info
Agenda 2018/2019
Boete's
Formulieren
Wij over onszelf
Sponsors
Klasse 1
Klasse 2
Finale
Notulen 2017
Notulen 2018
Spelersoverz./Wijz.
Punten 2017-2018
The Corner
Crazy Time
Het Café
Nachdwacht
Olde Stee
Oosterhof
Pierrot
The Pit
Postkantoor
De Snip
Trefpunt
de Viersprong
Zwartemeer
Wedstrijdregelement
Het bestuur
Info Nieuwe Clubs
Geschiedenis

Laatste wijziging 10-11-2018

Lidnr Naam Club/Teamnummer Huidig Partijen Punten Gemaakte Car Beurten Gem Toekomst
101 Meijering Jans Trefpunt 1 65 7 7 393 211 1,86 55,88
102 Alferink Harry Trefpunt 1 57 3 4 126 67 1,88 56,42
104 Meijering Wilko Trefpunt 1 38 7 12 264 150 1,76 52,80
107 Pruim Klaas Trefpunt 1 35 5 3 172 147 1,17 35,10
108 Rink Jakop Trefpunt 1 40 3 2 80 80 1,00 30,00
109 Bos Cent Trefpunt 1 27 6 4 156 185 0,84 25,30
110 Smit Mark Trefpunt 1 25 4 0 51 144 0,35 10,63
138 Velema Sjors Olde Stee 1 36 5 4 157 139 1,13 33,88
141 Mink Georg Olde Stee 1 43 8 11 324 205 1,58 47,41
142 Wessels Tonny Olde Stee 1 43 5 6 213 132 1,61 48,41
144 Valke N. Olde Stee 1 25 4 8 100 116 0,86 25,86
148 Boers Willem Olde Stee Reserves 55 2 2 71 56 1,27 38,04
151 Hummel Jan Olde Stee 1 25 3 0 57 94 0,61 18,19
152 Staphorst Harrie Olde Stee 2 43 5 4 179 141 1,27 38,09
153 Gringhuis Henk Olde Stee 2 44 6 5 254 200 1,27 38,10
154 Fuhler Henk Olde Stee 2 38 6 4 195 167 1,17 35,03
155 Sturre Herman Olde Stee 2 36 5 4 140 139 1,01 30,22
156 Eggengoor Leroy Olde Stee 1 42 7 6 255 173 1,47 44,22
158 Graaf de Patrick Olde Stee Reserves 52 3 0 108 74 1,46 43,78
159 Eggengoor H. Olde Stee Reserves 60 1 2 60 29 2,07 62,07
171 Boelens R. De Snip 1 84 3 2 203 74 2,74 82,30
172 Sterken Henk De Snip 1 87 6 8 455 151 3,01 90,40
173 Geraedts Peter De Snip 2 34 6 8 193 137 1,41 42,26
174 Bos P. De Snip Reserves 25 2 2 36 48 0,75 22,50
177 Dokter E. De Snip 1 25 5 10 125 146 0,86 25,68
179 Oosting Geert De Snip 1 61 6 6 321 183 1,75 52,62
180 Oosting Jan De Snip 1 47 4 6 180 98 1,84 55,10
181 Lahuis Geert De Snip 2 30 4 4 104 109 0,95 28,62
186 Kosse Richard De Snip 2 60 5 8 289 130 2,22 66,69
188 Benjamins Geert De Snip 2 25 5 2 95 131 0,73 21,76
189 Bos Johan De Snip 2 25 4 4 83 114 0,73 21,84
222 Been Flip Het Café 1 40 9 8 300 242 1,24 37,19
223 Wolters Michel Het Café 1 26 10 8 228 295 0,77 23,19
224 Snijder Robert Het Café 1 30 9 14 263 268 0,98 29,44
226 Doldersum Adrie Het Café 2 25 10 4 189 293 0,65 19,35
230 Moorman Jeff Het Café 2 25 9 14 216 262 0,82 24,73
231 Graaf de Rick Het Café 2 25 7 6 136 218 0,62 18,72
235 Lunenborg Vera Het Café Reserves 48 6 4 230 147 1,56 46,94
320 Poelman Marcel Postkantoor 1 33 8 8 222 253 0,88 26,32
321 Hoving Erik Postkantoor 1 25 3 6 75 74 1,01 30,41
322 Hartgers Arjan Postkantoor 1 28 7 11 191 186 1,03 30,81
323 Nijmeijer Erik Postkantoor 1 31 1 0 28 31 0,90 27,10
326 Boer Geellis Postkantoor 1 59 2 4 118 49 2,41 72,24
329 Vries de Michel Postkantoor 1 25 5 8 109 129 0,84 25,35
330 Reening Bennie Postkantoor 1 34 3 2 89 89 1,00 30,00
331 Wilting Arjan Postkantoor Reserves 25 1 0 11 32 0,34 10,31
332 Jagt Alex Postkantoor 1 33 5 6 155 140 1,11 33,21
372 Aa v.d. Peter Oosterhof 2 25 6 4 121 158 0,77 22,97
374 Smit G.J. Oosterhof Reserves 41 2 2 81 55 1,47 44,18
375 Koehoorn Roelof Oosterhof 2 34 6 4 138 129 1,07 32,09
376 Hemelaar Patricia Oosterhof Reserves 25 3 4 69 100 0,69 20,70
377 Bartelds L. Oosterhof 1 39 4 0 171 133 1,29 38,57
378 Lamberts G. Oosterhof 1 37 5 2 127 114 1,11 33,42
379 Tombergen J. Oosterhof 1 32 3 2 83 75 1,11 33,20
382 Kemper D. Oosterhof 1 25 5 2 79 127 0,62 18,66
386 Hummel Albert Oosterhof 2 25 6 6 139 196 0,71 21,28
388 Tapken Henk Oosterhof 1 34 5 4 147 132 1,11 33,41
391 Lassche H. Oosterhof 2 71 6 7 359 174 2,06 61,90
398 Sanders Bart Oosterhof 2 33 5 8 157 126 1,25 37,38
401 Vries de R. Oosterhof 2 25 4 3 78 108 0,72 21,67
442 Lambers Joop Nachdwacht 3 129 4 0 354 103 3,44 103,11
443 Nijland Gerrie Nachdwacht Reserves 25 1 0 20 39 0,51 15,38
444 Nijland G. Nachdwacht 3 35 8 12 267 224 1,19 35,76
445 Immink Bennie Nachdwacht 1 50 6 4 253 156 1,62 48,65
446 Ebeltjes Wietse Nachdwacht 1 58 5 6 278 129 2,16 64,65
447 Schiphouwer H, Nachdwacht 1 48 6 8 270 153 1,76 52,94
448 Kuhl Bennie Nachdwacht 1 44 6 6 220 164 1,34 40,24
449 Bos Bé Nachdwacht 1 25 6 8 143 163 0,88 26,32
451 Bakker E. Nachdwacht 2 25 2 4 50 49 1,02 30,61
452 Paas G. Nachdwacht 3 44 5 4 206 104 1,98 59,42
455 Westerveen A. Nachdwacht 2 56 6 4 285 163 1,75 52,45
456 Bosman Steven Nachdwacht 3 59 9 18 531 234 2,27 68,08
458 van de Velde H. Nachdwacht 2 47 5 4 212 142 1,49 44,79
459 Schink Andreas Nachdwacht 2 57 6 6 300 184 1,63 48,91
460 Helmich B. Nachdwacht 2 38 7 4 239 203 1,18 35,32
464 Wanders A. Nachdwacht 2 32 3 0 66 78 0,85 25,38
465 Knol Joop Nachdwacht 3 27 7 8 168 188 0,89 26,81
466 Schink M. Nachdwacht 2 25 6 4 117 165 0,71 21,27
470 Koers W. Nachdwacht Reserves 30 2 0 29 63 0,46 13,81
580 Ahlen Erwin Crazy Time 1 35 6 4 203 157 1,29 38,79
583 Benes Gerrie Crazy Time 1 40 9 10 304 241 1,26 37,84
589 Zaan Heinie Crazy Time 1 63 8 6 378 166 2,28 68,31
590 Zaan Bertus Crazy Time 1 36 7 10 211 174 1,21 36,38
596 Sulmann Harry Crazy Time 1 73 5 5 303 149 2,03 61,01
621 Jagt Bert Sr. Viersprong 1 27 4 6 107 116 0,92 27,67
622 Harms Wopke Viersprong 1 33 3 4 94 82 1,15 34,39
624 Jagt Bert Jr. Viersprong 1 34 7 6 224 199 1,13 33,77
625 Koers Gert Viersprong 1 31 8 10 228 230 0,99 29,74
627 Poelman Eit Viersprong 1 36 7 7 232 206 1,13 33,79
629 Kuipers Jack Viersprong 1 31 6 5 150 178 0,84 25,28
702 Funke J. Zwartemeer 1 36 8 10 266 206 1,29 38,74
703 Peters R. Zwartemeer 1 35 8 10 253 232 1,09 32,72
704 Kloppenburg G. Zwartemeer 2 25 6 2 129 172 0,75 22,50
705 Wardenburg K. Zwartemeer 2 38 7 6 247 192 1,29 38,59
708 Hogenbirk A. Zwartemeer 2 41 7 2 228 187 1,22 36,58
711 Walda G. Zwartemeer 1 37 6 7 214 184 1,16 34,89
713 Walda R. Zwartemeer 1 32 7 6 185 186 0,99 29,84
717 Peters B. Zwartemeer Reserves 51 1 2 51 29 1,76 52,76
721 Strijker R.J. Zwartemeer 1 38 6 8 206 153 1,35 40,39
722 Ottens E. Zwartemeer 2 76 8 5 540 235 2,30 68,94
724 Veenstra H. Zwartemeer 2 33 6 5 190 172 1,10 33,14
750 Schoenmaker G. The Corner 1 82 7 6 489 195 2,51 75,23
751 Robben Richard The Corner 1 72 7 4 404 196 2,06 61,84
752 Lanjouw Lute The Corner 1 48 7 8 296 195 1,52 45,54
754 Wolters J. The Corner 1 27 6 8 138 139 0,99 29,78
755 Kolker Bennie The Corner 1 45 8 8 315 197 1,60 47,97
773 Cremers Bert Pierrot 1 42 6 4 207 160 1,29 38,81
774 Huiskes Monique Pierrot 1 25 6 4 99 161 0,61 18,45
781 Slagter Martin Pierrot 1 35 6 8 191 163 1,17 35,15
782 Bakker Gerrie Pierrot 1 25 6 6 126 170 0,74 22,24
784 Hemel Jan Pierrot 1 25 6 8 128 148 0,86 25,95
841 Velthuis Fabian The Pit 1 64 5 4 235 130 1,81 54,23
842 de Boer Siebrand The Pit 1 45 5 2 192 125 1,54 46,08
843 Scherpen Harry The Pit 1 34 6 4 177 143 1,24 37,13
844 Exel Rieks The Pit 1 25 6 6 128 146 0,88 26,30
845 Koning M. The Pit 2 29 6 10 171 150 1,14 34,20
849 Koning Pasqual The Pit 2 55 6 9 328 173 1,90 56,88
850 Bruinsma Koert The Pit 2 51 7 6 291 185 1,57 47,19
851 Warringa Willy The Pit 2 50 5 10 250 157 1,59 47,77
852 Velde van de M. The Pit Reserves 25 3 4 67 73 0,92 27,53
855 Robben Ruud The Pit 2 74 6 4 372 159 2,34 70,19